Jan 20 Slalom:

U18 Female: Gold: Kyra Dunphy, Silver: Madeline Gillis, Bronze: Alexandra Rice-Wellman
U16 Female: Gold: Jessica Harmon, Silver: Elsie Gillis, Bronze:Isabelle Henderson
U14 Female:Gold: Elizabeth McLean, Silver: Chloe Laplante, Bronze: Jessica White
U18 Male: Gold: Remi Levesque, Silver: Mikael Aucoin, Bronze: Kyle Barrington
U16 Male: Gold: Samuel Bosse, Silver Jacob Roy, Bronze: Grant Keefe
U14 Male: Gold:Shane Somer, Silver: Mitchell Larkin, Bronze: Ross Daigle
U12 Race 1:Female: Gold Jillian Lizotte, Silver Lily-Jane Sparkes, Bronze Tori Allen; Race 2: Gold: Lily-Jane Sparkes, Silver Tori Allen, Bronze Ave Michaud
U12 Race 1: Male: Gold Stephen Cramm, Silver Felix martin, Bronze William Roy; race 2: Gold Stephen Cramm, Silver Remi Picard, Bronze William Roy
U10 race 1: Female: Gold Abigail Manson, Silver Valerie Martin, Bronze Rose McNally, Race 2: Gold Maria Toner, Silver Abigail Manson, Bronze Rose McNally
U10 Race 1: Male Gold: Simon Arsenault, Silver: Max Roy, Bronze Fionn Pegg, Race 2: Gold: Simon Arsenault, Silver: Fionn Pegg, Bronze Max Roy

Full Race Results for Saturday:
Poley Ladies U14-U18 SL Sat Jan 20 2018
Poley Men U14-U18 SL Sat Jan 20 2018
Sat U12 Ladies2 races
Sat U12 Men 2 races
Sat U10 Ladies Race 1 Sat U10 Ladies race 2
Sat U10 Boys race 1 Sat U10 Boys race 2

Jan 21 Slalom:

U18 Female: Gold: Eliana Tzanateas, Silver: Gabrielle Bosshard, Bronze: Jolaine Bosse
U16 Female: Gold: Emily Todd, Silver: Jessica Harmon, Bronze:Isabelle Henderson
U14 Female:Gold: Chloe Laplante, Silver: Laine Sutherland, Bronze: Lily Oakley
U18 Male: Gold: Remi Levesque, Silver: Mikael Aucoin, Bronze: Cole Myers
U16 Male: Gold: Grant Keefe, Silver: Samuel Bosse Bronze: Jacob Roy
U14 Male: Gold:Shane Somer, Silver: Samuel Roy, Bronze: Alec Berube
U12:Female: Gold Lily-Jane Sparkes, Silver Jillian Lizotte, Bronze Lydia Cook
U12 Race 1: Male: Gold Remi Picard, Silver Lucas Bourque, Bronze Mathieu Levesque
U10 Race 1: Female: Gold Abigail Manson, Silver Alison Colpitts, Bronze Zoe Picard, Race 2: Gold Abigail Manson, Silver Maria Toner, Bronze Alison Colpitts
U10 Race 1: Male: Gold: Simon Arsenault, Silver: Fionn Pegg, Bronze Max Roy, Race 2: Gold Simon Arsenault, Silver Kai Luther, Bronze Jacob Therrien

Full Race Results for Sunday:
Poley Ladies U14-U18 SL Sun Jan 21 2018
Poley Men U14-U18 SL Sun Jan 21 2018
Sun U12 Women 2run race
Sun U12 Men 2run race
Sun U10 Ladies race 1 Sun U10 Ladies race 2
Sun U10 Boys race 1 Sun U10 Boys race 2