Friday, Feb 2, 2018 SG Race 1:

U18 Female: Gold: Cameron McLeod, Silver: Eliana Tzanateas, Bronze: Lauren Stienburg
U16 Female: Gold: Emily Todd, Silver: Macy Cudmore, Bronze:Katherine Douglas
U14 Female:Gold: Elizabeth McLean, Silver: Laine Sutherland, Bronze: Abby Storey
U18 Male: Gold: Remi Levesque, Silver: Jack Morse, Bronze: Mikael Aucoin
U16 Male: Gold: Christopher Rice-Wellman, Silver Malcolm Dunphy, Bronze: Cole Fraser
U14 Male: Gold: Shane Somer, Silver: Liam Martin, Bronze: Mitchell Larkin

Friday, Feb 2, 2018 SG Race 2:

U18 Female: Gold: Cameron McLeod, Silver: Lauren Stienburg, Bronze: Elizabeth Douglas
U16 Female: Gold: Emily Todd, Silver: Macy Cudmore, Bronze:Kaitlyn McCain
U14 Female: Gold: Elizabeth McLean, Silver: Laine Sutherland, Bronze: Azlyn Mitton
U18 Male: Gold: Mikael Aucoin, Silver: Noah Hann, Bronze: Remi Levesque
U16 Male: Gold: Christopher Rice-Wellman, Silver Malcolm Dunphy, Bronze: Cole Fraser
U14 Male: Gold: Shane Somer, Silver: Liam Martin, Bronze: Pierre Hickey

Saturday Feb 3, 2018 GS Race:

U18 Female: Gold: Elizabeth Douglas, Silver: Lauren Stienburg, Bronze: Jolaine Bosse
U16 Female: Gold: Macy Cudmore, Silver: Paige Hickey, Bronze: Madeleine Pike
U14 Female:Gold: Laine Sutherland, Silver: Chloe Laplante, Bronze: Lily Oakley
U18 Male: Gold: Remi Levesque, Silver: Noah Hann, Bronze: Mikael Aucoin
U16 Male: Gold: Malcolm Dunphy, Silver Grant Keefe, Bronze: Christopher Rice-Wellman
U14 Male: Gold: Mitchell Larkin, Silver: Owen McLean, Bronze: Ross Daigle

Sunday Feb 4, 2018 GS Race:

U18 Female: Gold: Elizabeth Douglas, Silver: Jolaine Bosse, Bronze: Lauren Stienburg
U16 Female: Gold: Emily Todd, Silver: Macy Cudmore, Bronze: Sophie Peterson
U14 Female:Gold: Chloe Laplante, Silver: Elizabeth McLean, Bronze: Laine Sutherland
U18 Male: Gold: Remi Levesque, Silver: Mikael Aucoin, Bronze: Samuel Peterson
U16 Male: Gold: Jacob Roy, Silver Christopher Rice-Wellman, Bronze: Samuel Bosse
U14 Male: Gold: Shane Somer, Silver: Mitchell Larkin, Bronze: Ross Daigle